22 декабря

кубок
Копылова Татьяна
5 игр | 32.6 баллов

Рейтинг дня

местофамилия, имяигрыбаллы
1 Копылова Татьяна 5 32.6
2 Стольников Валерий 5 29.9
3 Агапитов Сергей 4 29.3
4 Кнауб Василий 4 24.8
5 Хромова Ольга 5 23.8
6 Васильев Евгений 5 22.1
7 Стольникова Ирина 4 21.4
8 Кузнецова Татьяна 5 20.9
9 Шикунов Сергей 3 20.6
10 Сеслер Александр 5 20
11 Кузнецов Антон 4 17.1
12 Матвеева Елена 4 14.8
13 Бальцер Сергей 3 10.6
14 Ларионов Владимир 3 7.9

Партии в этот день

Splendor
Splendor
1 место
Васильев Евгений
2 место
Стольников Валерий
3 место
Сеслер Александр
4 место
Матвеева Елена
Ticket to Ride. Европа
Ticket to Ride. Европа
1 место
Хромова Ольга
2 место
Кнауб Василий
3 место
Копылова Татьяна
4 место
Кузнецова Татьяна
5 место
Агапитов Сергей
Грани судьбы
Грани судьбы
1 место
Стольников Валерий
2 место
Хромова Ольга
3 место
Васильев Евгений
4 место
Стольникова Ирина
Агрикола
Агрикола
1 место
Копылова Татьяна
2 место
Шикунов Сергей
3 место
Сеслер Александр
3 место
Кузнецова Татьяна
Орлеан
Орлеан
1 место
Агапитов Сергей
2 место
Кузнецов Антон
3 место
Кнауб Василий
4 место
Матвеева Елена
Королевская почта
Королевская почта
1 место
Кузнецова Татьяна
2 место
Копылова Татьяна
3 место
Кузнецов Антон
4 место
Сеслер Александр
7 wonders
7 wonders
1 место
Стольникова Ирина
2 место
Стольников Валерий
3 место
Бальцер Сергей
4 место
Ларионов Владимир
5 место
Васильев Евгений
6 место
Хромова Ольга
Ticket to ride Дикий запад
Ticket to ride Дикий запад
1 место
Стольников Валерий
2 место
Хромова Ольга
3 место
Агапитов Сергей
4 место
Матвеева Елена
5 место
Шикунов Сергей
Колонизаторы
Колонизаторы
1 место
Сеслер Александр
2 место
Копылова Татьяна
3 место
Кузнецова Татьяна
4 место
Кузнецов Антон
7 wonders
7 wonders
1 место
Васильев Евгений
2 место
Кнауб Василий
3 место
Ларионов Владимир
4 место
Бальцер Сергей
5 место
Стольникова Ирина
Ticket to ride Франция
Ticket to ride Франция
1 место
Агапитов Сергей
2 место
Шикунов Сергей
3 место
Матвеева Елена
4 место
Стольников Валерий
5 место
Хромова Ольга
Азул
Азул
1 место
Копылова Татьяна
2 место
Кузнецов Антон
3 место
Сеслер Александр
4 место
Кузнецова Татьяна
Ad Astra
Ad Astra
1 место
Стольникова Ирина
2 место
Кнауб Василий
3 место
Васильев Евгений
4 место
Бальцер Сергей
5 место
Ларионов Владимир